Чемпионы ATIBOX

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ И ПРИЗЕРЫ ATIBOX

Atibox 2018
Youth Male Brindle

ATIBOX Junior World Winner

 1 - Val De Istr AQUAMARINE

O: FREDDY Porta Trsatica, M: Ardantes SIMONA SAMO SOVERSHENSTVO  

Br: Zelenkova, Ow: Beznosikova

 

Intermediate Male Brindle

2 - ITALIANO VERO Di Casa Vernice

O: BECKS Del Cabezo La Jara, M: TWINKLY FLASH Di Casa Vernice

Br: Vernice, Ow: Borokhov, Jevgeniy / Siigur, Margit

 

Baby Female Brindle

1 - Almadinaks DIPLOMATIYA

O: PINK PANTHER De Navissos, M: Almadinaks PERVAYA SKRIPKA

Br: Sysoeva, Ow: Östlund-Holmsten, Maritha Gyttorp

 

Intermediate Female Brindle

1 - Svego Box SHAKIRA

O: Black Joy Boxe IDOL, M: Svego Box LILU DE LUNA

Br: Guseva, Ow: Linström, Karin Hallstahammar

 

Open Female Brindle

4 - Zhen'lee VENEZIA

O: LOTUS de Rincomar, M: Tatanka Vitka GABRIEL CHANEL

Br: Kyrillova, Ow: Sergeev

 

Intermediate Female Fawn

1 - Amber Brilliance SHEYNA RAVE OF HOPE

O: Rus Elodser YUKKI, M: Amber Brilliance SANDYSMILE OF HAPPINESS

Br: Tovbaz, Ow: Karnadolina

4 - Liberum Avis LVINAYA DOLYA

O: VILOS v Alkaios, M: - Liberum Avis ESTETIKA

Br: Selivonek

 

Veteran Female Fawn

2 - Zhen'lee MARTINIKA

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

Atibox 2017
Intermedia Male Brindle

1 - Alshtadt Bokserberg ITORRO

O: TURUKANO DOBLESTNY Iz Mira Anzheliki, M: Alshtadt Bokserberg ESKORT LEDY

Br: YAKIMOVA, Ow: IAKIMOVA

 

Champion Male Brindle

2 - IMPULSO Del Colle Dell´Infinito

O: ULM Del Colle Dell´Infinito, M: ZORA Del Colle Dell´Infinito

Br: TANONI, Ow: SYSOEVA

 

Open Female Brindle

2 - REALITY LOVE Ot Goldiboks

O: PERFORMANCE Ot Goldiboks, M: YARKAYA ZVEZDA Ot Goldiboks

Br: MOVCHAN OLGA, Ow: ANTONOVA

 

Working Male Fawn

ATIBOX VICE WINNER, ATIBOX WORKING CLASS WINNER

1 - Kenlend Box TCERTERO

O: Kenlend Box KRISTOFER KRAU, M: Russ Prozit FLORIDA

Br: VOLKOVYSKAYA, Ow: VOLKOVYSKAYA VERONIKA + VOLGIN SERGEY

 

Champion Male Fawn

ATIBOX WINNER, BOB ATIBOX CHAMPION CLASS WINNER

1 - Sat`Elit VAN HELSING

O: Via Aveling IZ MY TIME, M: Alibi Boks RAMANA

Br: PRYAMILOVA, Ow: GORNOVA

 

Champion Female Fawn

1 - Zhen'lee SOLA

O: KRAUS De Val De Cayone, M: Zhen'lee MARTINIKA

Br: KIRILLOVA, Ow: SLEPOVA ANNA + TSURKANENKO NATALIA

 

Veteran Female Fawn

2 - Zhen'lee MARTINIKA

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

Atibox 2016
Puppy Male Brindle (Alessandro Di Felice)

1 - Ist Shain TIP TOP

O: FLAGMAN De Bellaterra, M: Ist Shain MISS PRIZE LULU

Br: Abrakimov, Ow: Belov

 

Puppy Female Fawn (Paola Micara Watten)

3 - Della Monte Klio TIRAMISU

O: Sat'elit VAN HELSING, M: Della Monte Klio SHARLIZ

Br: Klimenkova

 

Young Female Fawn (Juta Haranen)

3 - VANILLA MONA Ot Goldiboks

O: SOLOMON ot Goldiboks, M: JANTARY ot Goldiboks

Br: Movchan

 

Champion Male Fawn (Miguel Torrents Codina)

1 - Sat`Elit VAN HELSING

O: Via Aveling IZ MY TIME, M: Alibi Boks RAMANA

Br: PRYAMILOVA, Ow: GORNOVA

 

Working Female Fawn (Paola Micara Watten)

2 - Zhen’lee MARTINIKA

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

 

Champion Female Fawn (Paola Micara Watten)

1 - Almadinaks YARKIY STIL

O: Kenlend Box CERTERO, M: Almadinaks EXPRESSIYA

Br: Sysoeva

 

Intermedia Male Brindle (Oliver Erat)

1 - FERRARI Di Casa Vernice

O: XENO Di Casa Vernice, M: BIJOUX Di Casa Vernice

Br: Vernice, Ow: Abrakimov

 

Veteran Female Fawn (Juta Haranen)

1 - Bon Dzhorno POLEMIKA

O: MERLIN Von Rieseneck, M: Bon Dzhorno BETELGEIZE

Br: Kolbasina

 

Open Female Brindle (Knut Andersen)

1 - YARKAYA ZVEZDA Ot Goldiboks

O: INDIGO-2 Ot Goldiboks, M: TIFANI Ot Goldiboks

Br: Movchan, Ow: Antonova

Atibox 2015
Baby Male Brindle

1 - Zhen'Lee OSTIANO

O: FLAGMAN de Bellaterra, M: Zhen'Lee BAYONNA

Br: Kirillova, Ow: Marion Ochs

 

Baby Female Brindle

3 - Aine Vort'IS TESSA

O: TESEO dei Centurioni, M: Aine Vort'IS NAITLI

Br: Ivashkin, Ow: Ivashkin

 

Young Female Brindle

4 - SINDERELLA V. ANNETTE BOKS

O: IMPULSO del Colle dell'Infinito, M: Della Casa SUN-LIVIA

Br: Zheglova, Ow: Lidia Gonzales-Alidog

 

Intermedia Female Brindle

1 - Zhen'Lee IDALIA

O: Zhen'Lee MARTIN, M: Zhen'Lee MARTINIKA

Br: Elena Kirillova, Ow: Natalia Sorokina

Atibox 2014
Puppy Female Fawn

3 – Almera’s EVELINA

O: Almera's ESTRO LUCENTE, M: Almera's TOUCH OF MY HEART DE FRALOCASTI

Br: Akremenkova, Goncharova

 

Puppy Female Brindle

4 - Della Monte Klio LAMANCHA

O: Aivengo KORNETTO, M: Della Monte Klio EFRANYA

Br: Klimenkova

 

Young Male Brindle

4 - Sat'Elit ENISEY

O: DEEP IMPAKT Di Casa Vernice, M: Borok'ko GRILYAZH DLYA SAT'ELIT

Br: Pryamilova, Ow: Litvinova

 

Working Female Brindle

4 - Borokko ROMANTIKA

O: THE SHOW MUST GO ON Di Casa Vernice, M: Borok'ko KAPELA BURANA

Br: Borokhov

 

Open Male Fawn

1 - Sat`Elit VAN HELSING

O: Via Aveling IZ MY TIME, M: Alibi Boks RAMANA

Br: PRYAMILOVA, Ow: GORNOVA

3 - Alibi Boks GUY RUFUS

O: Alibi Boks ITTEN, M: Alibi Boks LYUCIYA

Br: Beschetnikov, Ow: Vinogradov

 

Veteran Male Brindle

1 - Della Monte Klio BAL'TSANO

O: ROLEX de Puerto Marina, M: Della Monte Klio FARANDOLLA

Br: Klimenkova, Ow: Lyapunova

 

Open Female Brindle

2 - YARKAYA ZVEZDA ot Goldiboks

O: INDIGO-2 Ot Goldiboks, M: TIFANI Ot Goldiboks

Br: Movchan, Ow: Antonova

Atibox 2013
Young Male Fawn

1 - ATIBOX Jun.Ch.  Sat'Elit VAN HELSING

O: Via Aveling IZ MY TIME, M: Alibi Boks RAMANA

Br: PRYAMILOVA, Ow: GORNOVA

 

Open Male Fawn

2 - Kenlend Box TCERTERO

O: Kenlend Box KRISTOFER KRAU M: Russ Prozit FLORIDA

Br: VOLKOVYSKAYA, Ow: VOLKOVYSKAYA VERONIKA + VOLGIN SERGEY

 

Young Female Fawn

1 - ATIBOX Junior Jun.Ch. Almadinaks YARKY STIL

O: Kenlend Box CERTERO, M: Almadinaks EXPRESSIYA

Br: Sysoeva

 

Open Female Fawn

3 - Zhen' Lee MARTINIKA

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

 

Baby Male Brindle

4 - Sat'Elit ENISEY

O: DEEP IMPAKT Di Casa Vernice, M: Borok'ko GRILYAZH DLYA SAT'ELIT

Br: Pryamilova, Ow: Litvinova

 

Open Male Brindle

1 - Almadinaks VISTREL V CEL

O: GALLIANO Del Colmenero, M: Almadinaks NAGLYADNAYA AGITATSIYA

Br: Sysoeva

 

Working Male Brindle

1 - ATIBOX Ch. THE SHOW MUST GO ON Di Casa Vernice

O: IPPOLITO Del Colle Dell'infinito, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice, Ow: Borokhov

4 - Della Monte Klio BALTSANO

O: ROLEX de Puerto Marina, M: Della Monte Klio FARANDOLLA

Br: Klimenkova, Ow: Lyapunova

 

Champion Male Brindle

2 – MAY DAY Di Casa Vernice

O: PRIMO Del Colle Dell'infinito, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice, Ow: Abrakimov

3 - YOU ARE THE LEGEND Di Casa Vernice

O: IPPOLITO del Colle dell’Infinito, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice

 

Puppy Female Brindle

1 - Ist Shain MISS PRAIZ LULU

Br: Abrakimov

 

Open Female Brindle

4 - Vallaris Box FELICHITA

O: FUEGO, M: NIKOLETTA VALLARIS

Br: Musalina

Atibox 2011
Baby Male Brindle

1 - YOU ARE THE LEGEND Di Casa Vernice

O: IPPOLITO del Colle dell’Infinito, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice

 

Open Female Fawn

4 - Zhen’lee MARTINIKA

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

 

Working Male Fawn

3 - Kenlend Box KRISTOFER KRAU

O: YBSEN v. Bispus, M: Brait’s KENIA

Br: Volkoskaya, Ow: Volkoskaya, Brezhneva

 

Working Male Fawn

3 - Almera’s SEMPER FIDELIS

O: KRAUS de Fralocasti, M: Almera’s ELENA LA VEINA

Br: Akremenkova, Goncharova

Atibox 2010
Youth Male Fawn

1 - Nikink-Var-Hard CHESTER - ATIBOX 2010 JUNIOR CHAMPION

O: PERFORMANCE Ot Goldiboks, M: Nikink-Var-Hard LAURA

Br: Nikitenko

 

Young Female Fawn

1 - Zhen'lee MARTINIKA - ATIBOX 2010 JUNIOR CHAMPION

O: QUINTINO della Cadormare, M: Rus Elodser KUMPARSITA

Br: E. Kirillova, Ow: A. Slepov

2 - Soland Boks LUKRETSIA

O: HANNIBAL Optima Grata, M: Soland Boks ASTERI

Br: Savel’eva, Ow: Shtykhova

 

Baby Male Fawn

4 - Vanbox NORD SEA WARRIOR

O: Vanbox FULL OF FASHION, M: Vanbox DANCING QUEEN

Br: Vanzha

 

Baby Male Brindle

1 - Della Monte Klio CHIPRIANO

O: Della Monte Klio BAL’TSANO, M: Alibi Box ADEL

Br: Klimenkova

 

Puppy Male Brindle

1 - MAY DAY di Casa Vernice

O: PRIMO Del Colle Dell'infinito, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice, Ow: Abrakimov

 

Baby Female Fawn

4 - Via Aveling ISEYDORA

O: FERRARY de Las Arillas, M: Via Aveling DRAGONDA

Br: Vorobiova

 

Baby Female Brindle

2 - Della Monte Klio SHARLIZ

O: Della Monte Klio BURBON, M: Tatanka Vitka Gaya

Br: Klimenkova

 

Open Male Brindle

1 - Almera's DUNHILL

O: IDALGO Del Tiglio D'oro, M: ORNELLA S Granitnogo Dvora

Br: Ahremenkova, Ow: Karpluk

 

Open Female Fawn

4 - JASHMA ot Goldiboks

O: PERFORMANCE Ot Goldiboks, M: TIFANI Ot Goldiboks

Br: Movchan

 

Working Female Fawn

2 - Borok'ko FALKONE

O: DAKOTA, M: MONIKA KAPITANSKAYA DOCH

Br: Borokhov

 

Open Female Brindle

2 - Della Monte Klio TIROL

O: Rus Elodser AMMIRO, M: Rus Elodser CHUNGA-CHANGA

Br: Klimenkova

 

Veteran Female Brindle

2 - Brait's INTRIGA

O: BONIFATSIJ iz Imperia Grez, M: ADELAIDA

Br: Aksenova, Ow: Strokanova

Atibox 2009
Baby Male Fawn

1 - Via Aveling JERONIMO

O: TRIPLE NINE Di Casa Verniche, M: FORZA ROMA

Br: Vorobiova

 

Champion Female Brindle

1 - Via Aveling DRAGONDA - Championne ATIBOX

O: EGO de Joanxichcan, M: FORZA ROMA

Br: Vorobiova

Atibox 2008
Baby Male Fawn

1 - ALESSANDRO di Casa Vernice

O: AGO del Colle dell´Infinito, M: DANIELA d´Jandilla

Br: Vernice

 

Baby Female Fawn

4 - TRUE GLORY di Casa Vernice

O: THOR de Borelcan, M: FLASH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vernice, Ow: Abrakimov

 

Puppy Female Fawn

1 - Ist Shain PATRICIA

O: FUEGO, M:Vanbox VITTORI

Br: Abrakimov

3 – Sat’elit SATTY

O: GLADIATOR di Casa Vernice, M: VITA della Rocca dei  Papi

Br: Pryamilova

 

Youth Female Fawn

2 - Dzha Division DOUBLE FANTASY

O: SAHIB della Maga, M: Soland Box ANTIKA

Br: Strokanova

 

Youth Female Brindle

2 - Via Aveling DRAGONDA

O: EGO de Joanxichcan, M: FORZA ROMA

Br: Vorobiova

4 - Via Aveling DAYTONA

O: EGO de Joanxichcan, M: FORZA ROMA

Br: Vorobiova

 

Young Female Brindle

3 – Ettmar’g LERUA

O: JACINTO d´Jandilla, M: Elmonte´s AMARIDGE

Br: Goncharova

 

Veteran Female Brindle

1 – Brait’s INTRIGA

O: BONIFATSIJ iz Imperia Grez, M: ADELAIDA

Br: Aksenova, Ow: Strokanova

Atibox 2007
Baby Male Fawn

4 – Aine Vort'is TOR
O: Vanbox FULL OF FASHION, M: UNCJA Lider

Br: Ivashkin

 

Baby Male Brindle

1 - Elmonte's SANTAFE
O: JACINTO D'Jandila, M: Elmonte's ANAIS-ANAIS

Br: Globenko

 

Baby Female Fawn

1 – Borok’ko FALKONE
O: DAKOTA, M: Monika Kapitanska Doch

Br: Borokhov

 

Puppy Male Fawn

3 - Rus La Fler BALU
O: AMIGO v. Rusticana, M: DIVA LA FLEUR S Semi Holmov

Br: Andrianova

 

Puppy Female Fawn 

3 - Rus La Fler BRAVO-BRAVA
O: AMIGO v. Rusticana, M: DIVA LA FLEUR S Semi Holmov

Br: Andrianova

 

Young Male Brindle

2 - Vanboks DRAM 'N 'BASS
O: FUTURE V. German Dream, M: Vanboks TOUCH OF THE NIGHT

Br: Vanzha

 

Open Female Brindle

4 - Elmonte's SHANTAL
O: CROM del Centurioni, M: Elmonte 's ANAIS-ANAIS

Br: Globenko

Atibox 2006
Champion Female Fawn

2 - Kongrem YAROSLAVNA
O: IGGY Ipon Saan, M: IRMA de Sande

Br: Klimanova, Ow: Kashirin

 
Champion Female Brindle

2 - Almadinaks TERTSA
O: NICO v. Santana, M: Almadinaks RAPSODIA

Br: Sysoeva, Ow: Pasechnik

Atibox 2005
Baby Female Fawn

1 - Fire Energy BIG GAME
O: YUGO della Cadormare, M:Vanbox HIGH ENERGY

Br: Blagodyr

 

Puppy Female Fawn 

1 – Elmonte’s BARICHELLA
O: Aivengo NIYS, M: BIATRIS s Granitnogo Dvora

Br: Globenko

 

Youth Male Brindle

1 - Elmonte's SHARM-EL-SHEIH
O: CROM dei Centurioni, M: Elmonte's ANAIS-ANAIS

Br: Globenko, Ow: Khiskiadze
2 - Elmonte's SHARTRESS
O: CROM dei Centurioni, M: Elmonte's ANAIS-ANAIS

Br: Globenko, Ow: Nikita

 

Youth Female Brindle

1 - Elmonte's EL-GOUNA
O: LUCKY-LUCIANO de Cinco Rosas, M: Elmonte's VIP LELA

Br: Globenko

 

Young Male Fawn

2 - Vanbox EL-FUTURE
O: AGO del Colle dell'Infinito, M: Vanbox LA-PRIMAVERA

Br: Vanzha , Ow: Miroshnichenko

 

Young Female Fawn

1 - Kongrem YAROSLAVNA

O: IGGY Ipon Saan, M: IRMA de Sande

Br: Klimenkova, Ow: Kashirin
Youth Annual Winner
2 - Vanbox EL-MARIONA
O: AGO del Colle dell'Infinito, M: Vanbox LA PRIMAVERA

Br: Vanzha

 

Open Male Fawn

2 - Vanbox FIRE FLASH
O: OCTAAF v.d. Kloosterpoort, M: Vanbox LATOYA

Br: Vanzha

 

Open Female Brindle

1 - Almadinaks ITALIKA
O: IN-PETTO v. German Dream, M: Almadinaks MELODY

Br: Sysoeva, Ow: Gnutov
2  - Aivengo ARABICA
O: Dominik Aivengo Giving Dzhoy, M: Aivengo ARABESQUE

Br: Balashov

 

Working Female Brindle

3 - Almadinaks MELODY
O: FAUSTO v. Santana, M: Almadinaks RAPSODIA

Br: Sysoeva

Atibox 2004
Baby Female Fawn

2 - KLEOPATRA Ot Goldiboks

O: FRANKLIN-DJANGO v.d. Matenhof, M: ADRIANE ot Goldiboks

Br: Movchan
3 - NIKA Iz Imperi Grez
O: IGGY Ipon Saan, M: BIGONIA iz Imperi Grez

Br: Eremee

 

Puppy Male Brindle

2 - Vanbox SHAKIAMUNI
O: IGGY Ipon Saan, M: DEDDA v. Fausto

Br: Vanzha, Ow: Vnukov

 

Puppy Female Fawn 

1 - Vanbox EL-MARIONA
O: AGO del Colle dell'Infinito, M: Vanbox LA PRIMAVERA

Br: Vanzha

 

Young Female Brindle

4 - Almadinaks ITALIKA
O: IN-PETTO v. German Dream, M: Almadinaks MELODY

Br: Sysoeva, Ow: Gnutov

 

Working Female Fawn

2 - Vanbox FLY OF ANGEL
O: OCTAAF v. Kloosterpoort, M: Vanbox LATOYA

Br: Vanzha

 

Champion Female Brindle

1 - Almadinaks MELODY

O: FAUSTO v. Santana, M: Almadinaks RAPSODIA

Br: Sysoeva

 

Veteran Male Fawn

1 - MOUSSORGSKI De La Vallée D'aunis
O: IBSEN v.d. Sembacher Flur, M: ICAZE de la Vallée d'Aunis

Ow: Klimanova

Atibox 2003
Puppy Male Fawn

1 - Vanbox FULL OF FASHION
O: OCTAAF v.d. Kloosterpoort, M: Vanbox LATOYA

Br: Vanzha

 

Puppy Female Brindle 

1 - Vanbox TOUCH OF THE NIGHT
O: IN-PETTO v. German Dream, M:Vanbox REBECCA

Br: Vanzha

 

Youth Female Brindle

3 - Aivengo FRANKONIA
O: IDALGO del Tiglio d'Oro, M: Aivengo SCARLETT

Br: Balashov

 

Champion Female Fawn

4 - Vanbox LATOYA

O: MAGNUM di Massumatico, M: Vanbox ZANNA

Br: Vanzha

 

Champion Female Brindle

3 - Almadinaks MELODY

O: FAUSTO v. Santana, M: Almadinaks RAPSODIA

Br: Sysoeva

Atibox 2002
Male Fawn

3 - QUINTINO della Cadormare
O: Champ. ZEFFIRO della Cadormare, M: VALA' VALA' della Cadormare

Br: Dino de Agostini, Ow.: Slepov, Moskva

 

Male Brindle

2 - Della Monte Klio ZHAKHAR
O: Champ. IDALGO del Tiglio d'Oro, M: Delia Monte Klio KOKO CHANEL

Br: O. Klimenkova, Ow: O. Zapylaeva

3 - Della Monte Klio ZHOCKEI
O: Champ. IDALGO del Tiglio d'Oro, M: Delia Monte Klio KOKO CHANEL

Br: O. Klimenkova, Ow: A. Krugljanskii

 

Female Fawn

1 – Elmonte's ANAIS-ANAIS
O: Champ. ETTORE del Nettuno, M: Int.Champ. MONTANA

Br: E. Globenko, Ow: E. Globenko

3 – Brait's PLAYA
O: Int.Champ. BENITO del Colle deirinfinito, M: Champ. BENEDICT i Imperii Grez

Br: A. Aksenova

3 – Brait’s KENIA
O: Champ. ETTORE del Nettuno, M: Champ. BENEDICT iz Imperii Grez

Br: A. Aksenova, Ow: V. Popova

 

Female Brindle

2 – Aivengo ARABESOUE
O: Champ. Aivengo ZORG, M: Aivengo ORLANDA

Br: Alexandr Ba-lashov, Br: Alexandr Balashov

3 - Della Monte Klio ZHEMEHUZHINA OT IDALGO
O: Champ. IDALGO del Tiglio d'Oro, M: Delia Monte Klio KOKO CHANEL

Br: O. Klimenkova, Ow: Vladimir. Diesperov

 

Puppy

1 – Borok'ko KENZO
O: Kaivolaakson ALESSANDRO, M: Champ. Borok'ko AURORA BOREALLI

Br:E. Borokhov, Ow: E. Borokhov

2 – Brait’s SEXTRA
O: NICO v. Santana, M: Brait’s KLASSIKA

Br: A. Aksenova, Ow: A. Aksenova & Pogrebnaya

3 – Bon Dzhorno BETELGEIZE
O: Ma Baker's PRESS RELEASE, M: Champ. BALERINA BUON GIOR-NO

Br: O. Kolbasina, Ow: O. Kolbasina

Atibox 1999
Baby Male Fawn

2 - Della Monte Klio KLASSIK KARDEN

O: Oliver Della Terra Selvaggia, M: Montana

Br: O.Klimenkova, Ow: E.Globenko

 

Youth Female Brindle

4 - JASTIN ANASTASI
O: Carlino Montego, M: Schelda Palve

Ow: N.Yakimova

 

Open Female Brindle

1 - Liter Bomond VENETSIANSKAJA NOCH
O :  Monors Quanum Leap,  M:  Asta Manjana

Br: Terentyeva,  Ow: N.Selivonek

3 - ARLETTA Iz Korolevstva Rozy
O :  Sagvan Fender Edda  M:  Rozy V. Krathos Hof

Адрес клуба: г. Санкт-Петербург, Васильевский остров, 17 линия, д.38  часы работы - каждый вторник с 18-00 до 20-00

тел. +7 921 3166860 Наталья Евгеньевна        +7 911 9306755 Светлана Гурьяновна,    +7 981 7716450 Ирина Николаевна,   +7 981 9169277  Елена Михайловна

russianboxerclub@mail.ru